POS. Equipo PJ. PG. PE. PP. GF. GC. Ptos.
1 TREBUJENA CF 15 13 1 1 33 13 40
2 GRUPO EMPRESA BAZÁN 15 10 5 0 35 9 35
3 CHICLANA CF 15 11 1 3 34 15 34
4 JEREZ INDUSTRIAL CF 15 9 3 3 37 19 30
5 UD VILLAMARTÍN 15 9 2 4 28 19 29
6 BALÓN DE CÁDIZ CF 15 8 3 4 26 13 27
7 ROTEÑA UD 15 7 4 4 23 16 25
8 VEJER BALOMPIÉ 15 6 5 4 25 21 23
9 JUV SANLUQUEÑA 15 5 3 7 20 30 18
10 RCVO PORTUENSE 15 3 8 4 20 20 17
11 UD TESORILLO 15 4 4 7 22 27 16
12 EL TORNO 2009 15 4 4 7 20 32 16
13 SAN FERNANDO “B” 15 4 2 9 20 23 14
14 SAN JOSÉ OBRERO UD 15 3 4 8 19 35 13
15 RAYO SANLUQUEÑO 15 3 3 9 21 38 12
16 JÉDULA CD 15 3 2 10 17 38 11
17 CD GUADIARO 15 3 1 11 20 33 7
18 CHIPIONA CF 15 1 3 11 12 31 6
Pos. Equipo PJ. Ptos.
1 TREBUJENA CF 15 40
2 GRUPO EMPRESA BAZÁN 15 35
3 CHICLANA CF 15 34
4 JEREZ INDUSTRIAL CF 15 30
5 UD VILLAMARTÍN 15 29
6 BALÓN DE CÁDIZ CF 15 27
7 ROTEÑA UD 15 25
8 VEJER BALOMPIÉ 15 23
9 JUV SANLUQUEÑA 15 18
10 RCVO PORTUENSE 15 17
11 UD TESORILLO 15 16
12 EL TORNO 2009 15 16
13 SAN FERNANDO “B” 15 14
14 SAN JOSÉ OBRERO UD 15 13
15 RAYO SANLUQUEÑO 15 12
16 JÉDULA CD 15 11
17 CD GUADIARO 15 7
18 CHIPIONA CF 15 6
Resultados Jornada 15
RAYO SANLUQUEÑO
2 2 VEJER BALOMPIÉ
BALÓN DE CÁDIZ CF
3 3 JEREZ INDUSTRIAL CF
RCVO PORTUENSE
0 1 UD TESORILLO
SAN JOSÉ OBRERO UD
3 2 CD GUADIARO
EL TORNO 2009
2 0 CHIPIONA CF
UD VILLAMARTÍN
1 0 JÉDULA CD
GRUPO EMPRESA BAZÁN
2 0 SAN FERNANDO “B”
TREBUJENA CF
4 0 CHICLANA CF
ROTEÑA UD
0 0 JUV SANLUQUEÑA
CALENDARIO Temporada 2017/18
JUVENTUD SANLUQUEÑA 0 1 UD VILLAMARTÍN
UD VILLAMARTÍN
1 2 TREBUJENA CF
GRUPO EMPRESA BAZÁN
4 1 UD VILLAMARTÍN
UD VILLAMARTÍN
2 1 ROTEÑA UD
UD VILLAMARTÍN 4 0 CD EL TORNO 2009
SAN JOSÉ OBRERO UD
0 6 UD VILLAMARTÍN
UD VILLAMARTÍN 0 0 RCVO PORTUENSE
BALÓN DE CÁDIZ CF
1 1 UD VILLAMARTÍN
UD VILLAMARTÍN 3 0 RAYO SANLUQUEÑO
10ª VEJER BALOMPIÉ
4 0 UD VILLAMARTÍN
11ª UD VILLAMARTÍN 0 4 JEREZ INDUSTRIAL CF
12ª UD TESORILLO
1 2 UD VILLAMARTÍN
13ª UD VILLAMARTÍN 4 1 CD GUADIARO
14ª CHIPIONA CF 1 2 UD VILLAMARTÍN
15ª UD VILLAMARTÍN
1 0 CD JÉDULA
16ª SAN FERNANDO ISLEÑO “B”
UD VILLAMARTÍN
17ª UD VILLAMARTÍN
CHICLANA CF
18ª UD VILLAMARTÍN
AD JUVENTUD SANLUQUEÑA
19ª TREBUJENA CF
UD VILLAMARTÍN
20ª UD VILLAMARTÍN
GRUPO EMPRESA BAZÁN
21ª ROTEÑA UD
UD VILLAMARTÍN
22ª EL TORNO 2009
UD VILLAMARTÍN
23ª UD VILLAMARTÍN SAN JOSÉ OBRERO UD
24ª RCVO PORTUENSE
UD VILLAMARTÍN
25ª UD VILLAMARTÍN BALÓN DE CÁDIZ CF
26ª RAYO SANLUQUEÑO
UD VILLAMARTÍN
27ª UD VILLAMARTÍN VEJER BALOMPIÉ
28ª JEREZ INDUSTRIAL CF
UD VILLAMARTÍN
29ª UD VILLAMARTÍN UD TESORILLO
30ª CD GUADIARO
UD VILLAMARTÍN
31ª UD VILLAMARTÍN CHIPIONA CF
32ª JÉDULA CD
UD VILLAMARTÍN
33ª UD VILLAMARTÍN
SAN FERNANDO ISLEÑO “B”
34ª CHICLANA CF
UD VILLAMARTÍN