POS. Equipo PJ. PG. PE. PP. GF. GC. Ptos.
1 GRUPO EMPRESA BAZÁN 30 20 8 2 66 20 68
2 TREBUJENA CF 30 17 8 5 53 28 59
3 JEREZ INDUSTRIAL CF 30 17 7 6 61 33 58
4 ROTEÑA UD 30 17 7 6 50 28 58
5 CHICLANA CF 30 16 5 9 51 29 51
6 UD VILLAMARTÍN 30 15 4 11 52 44 49
7 BALÓN DE CÁDIZ CF 30 14 6 10 54 31 48
8 CD VEJER BALOMPIÉ 30 12 7 11 47 44 43
9 CD EL TORNO 2009 30 12 6 12 54 60 42
10 RCVO PORTUENSE 30 9 10 11 36 41 37
11 UD TESORILLO 30 11 4 15 47 59 36
12 SAN FERNANDO “B” 30 11 3 16 47 49 36
13 CD GUADIARO 30 12 1 17 44 51 34
14 SAN JOSÉ OBRERO UD 30 9 5 16 36 57 32
15 RAYO SANLUQUEÑO CD 30 8 7 15 43 60 31
16 JUV SANLUQUEÑA 30 9 4 17 40 64 31
17 JÉDULA CD 30 7 2 21 25 64 23
18 CHIPIONA CF 30 5 4 21 24 68 19
Pos. Equipo PJ. Ptos.
1 GRUPO EMPRESA BAZÁN 30 68
2 TREBUJENA CF 30 59
3 JEREZ INDUSTRIAL CF 30 58
4 ROTEÑA UD 30 58
5 CHICLANA CF 30 51
6 UD VILLAMARTÍN 30 49
7 BALÓN DE CÁDIZ CF 30 48
8 CD VEJER BALOMPIÉ 30 43
9 CD EL TORNO 2009 30 42
10 RCVO PORTUENSE 30 37
11 UD TESORILLO 30 36
12 SAN FERNANDO “B” 30 36
13 CD GUADIARO 30 34
14 SAN JOSÉ OBRERO UD 30 32
15 RAYO SANLUQUEÑO 30 31
16 JUV SANLUQUEÑA 30 31
17 JÉDULA CD 30 23
18 CHIPIONA CF 30 19
Resultados Jornada 30
RAYO SANLUQUEÑO
4 2 BALÓN DE CÁDIZ CF
CD VEJER BALOMPIÉ
3 2 RCVO PORTUENSE
JEREZ INDUSTRIAL CF
1 0 SAN JOSÉ OBRERO UD
UD TESORILLO
5 4 EL TORNO 2009
CD GUADIARO
3 1 UD VILLAMARTÍN
CHIPIONA CF
1 3 GRUPO EMPRESA BAZÁN
JÉDULA CD
1 0 TREBUJENA CF
SAN FERNANDO “B”
3 0 JUV SANLUQUEÑA
CHICLANA CF
0 0 ROTEÑA UD
CALENDARIO Temporada 2017/18
JUVENTUD SANLUQUEÑA 0 1 UD VILLAMARTÍN
UD VILLAMARTÍN
1 2 TREBUJENA CF
GRUPO EMPRESA BAZÁN
4 1 UD VILLAMARTÍN
UD VILLAMARTÍN
2 1 ROTEÑA UD
UD VILLAMARTÍN 4 0 CD EL TORNO 2009
SAN JOSÉ OBRERO UD
0 6 UD VILLAMARTÍN
UD VILLAMARTÍN 0 0 RCVO PORTUENSE
BALÓN DE CÁDIZ CF
1 1 UD VILLAMARTÍN
UD VILLAMARTÍN 3 0 RAYO SANLUQUEÑO
10ª VEJER BALOMPIÉ
4 0 UD VILLAMARTÍN
11ª UD VILLAMARTÍN 0 4 JEREZ INDUSTRIAL CF
12ª UD TESORILLO
1 2 UD VILLAMARTÍN
13ª UD VILLAMARTÍN 4 1 CD GUADIARO
14ª CHIPIONA CF 1 2 UD VILLAMARTÍN
15ª UD VILLAMARTÍN
1 0 CD JÉDULA
16ª SAN FERNANDO ISLEÑO “B”
4 1 UD VILLAMARTÍN
17ª UD VILLAMARTÍN
2 0 CHICLANA CF
18ª UD VILLAMARTÍN
4 2 AD JUVENTUD SANLUQUEÑA
19ª TREBUJENA CF
1 1 UD VILLAMARTÍN
20ª UD VILLAMARTÍN
1 2 GRUPO EMPRESA BAZÁN
21ª ROTEÑA UD
3 1 UD VILLAMARTÍN
22ª EL TORNO 2009
3 1 UD VILLAMARTÍN
23ª UD VILLAMARTÍN 2 0 SAN JOSÉ OBRERO UD
24ª RCVO PORTUENSE
1 0 UD VILLAMARTÍN
25ª UD VILLAMARTÍN 3 2 BALÓN DE CÁDIZ CF
26ª RAYO SANLUQUEÑO
3 1 UD VILLAMARTÍN
27ª UD VILLAMARTÍN 4 1 VEJER BALOMPIÉ
28ª JEREZ INDUSTRIAL CF
0 0 UD VILLAMARTÍN
29ª UD VILLAMARTÍN 2 0 UD TESORILLO
30ª CD GUADIARO
3 1 UD VILLAMARTÍN
31ª UD VILLAMARTÍN CHIPIONA CF
32ª JÉDULA CD
UD VILLAMARTÍN
33ª UD VILLAMARTÍN
SAN FERNANDO ISLEÑO “B”
34ª CHICLANA CF
UD VILLAMARTÍN